1ère &  2ème Catégorie      
         
LAVIE                 Ianis E.C. Montgeron Vigneux 2° Caté 114  
MEYER              Christophe C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 2° Caté 15  
         
   3ème Catégorie      
         
LEGUEL            Guillaume E.C. Montgeron Vigneux 3° Caté 60  
OIZEL                Enzo A.C.  Orsay 3° Caté 56  
HOLZMEIER      Fabian A.C.  Orsay 3° Caté 41  
BERNERON      Maime E.C. Montgeron Vigneux 3° Caté 33  
JOSEPH AUGUSTIN  Lorry C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 3° Caté 32  
HOLLEBEKE     Emmanuel A.C.  Orsay 3° Caté 30  
ALVES               Arnaud V.C.  Arpajon 3° Caté 24  
DELACHAUME  Florian V. V.  Etampes 3° Caté 20  
CRESSENT        Benamin A.C.  Orsay 3° Caté 15  
MALET              Robin E.C. Montgeron Vigneux 3° Caté 15  
NARI                  Olivier V.C.  Arpajon 3° Caté 12  
HUYGHE            Baptiste A.S. Corbeil Essonnes 3° Caté 11  
AMBERT           Jéréy V.C.  Villejust 3° Caté 7  
GALON              Geoffrey V.C.  Arpajon 3° Caté 7  
CAILLARD        Baptiste V.C.  Savigny 3° Caté 5  
BRACONNIER    Vincent V.C.  Savigny 3° Caté 1  
         
         
         
         
         
   Juniors      
         
LEMELLE          Hugo E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1  112  
PODESTA          Nathan V.C.  Savigny J  1 78  
WOLFERSBERGER   Adrien V.C.  Savigny J  1 60  
DAVIOT            Florian U.C. Longjumelloise J  2 59 1 Victoire
TARDIF             Aurélien E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1  49  
TARDIF             Aurélien E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1  37  
CONTAL           Guillaume E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1 34  
CORTOT             Louis A.S. Corbeil Essonnes J  2 30  
MURICE           Maxime C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 J  2 25  
ALPHAND              Loïc U.C. Longjumelloise J  1 24  
DUBREIL           Vitaly V. C.  Etampes J  2 23  
LETESTU          Quentin V.C.  Savigny J  1 16  
LAFAYE              Léo V.C.  Savigny J  1 14  
GREGOIRE       Tom E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1 14  
AMMAR KHODJA  Valentin A.C.  Orsay J  2 12  
POISSON         Raphael E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  2 11  
LETILLEUR         Rayan V.C.  Savigny J  1 10  
MONASSIER DESCLAUX Kévin E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1 10  
BERNERON      Paul E.C. Montgeron Vigneux J  1 1  
         
         
         
         
         
  Départementaux      
         
MILLERO          Jean Marc U.S. Ris Orangis D  4 179  
HERNANDEZ     Fransisco E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  1 160 1 Victoire
NORMAND       René A.C.  Orsay D  4 109 1 Victoire
BRAN               Adi Lentin A. C.  Orsay D  3 95 1 Victoire
FERRI              Pascal E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 70  
BOEUVE           Gérard E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  4 67  
LOSY              Patrick E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  1 67  
CHATAGNER   Thomas     A.C.  Orsay D  3 66  
EUGENE            Stéphane E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 56 1 Victoire
FAYER             Kamal A.S. Corbeil Essonnes D  3 55 1 Victoire
SEREMES         Jamzs Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  1 55 2 Victoires
CAHAGNIER     Sébastien Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  4 55 2 Victoires
DORANGES     Elie Patrick U. S.  Tropikana D  3 54 1 Victoire
BRAN                Nicolaie E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 53 1 Victoire
CARMEL           Christophe U. S.  Tropikana D  2 53 2 Victoires
TISSIER          tHIERRY C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  1 48  
BECKER           Laurent C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  3 47  
LEGEAY          Bruno V.C.  Arpajon D  3 46 1 Victoire
CLOITRE         Guillaume A. C.  Orsay D  1 45  
AUTHOUART   Frédéric V.C.  Arpajon D  3 43  
CHAUVET        Gilles E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 41  
LELIEVRRE     Eric C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  1 41  
ANIZAN           Gilles E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 40  
MEHAY         Alexandre Team C.C.  VTT 91 D  1 39 1 Victoire
CORTIANA      Frédéric E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 38  
BERGER          Nicolas C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  1 37  
ISMAR             Gilbert U. S.  Tropikana D  3 37 1 Victoire
METAIS          Frédéric C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  3 37  
BTTEL           Nicolas V.C.  Etampes D  1 36  
MATRAT         Gérard C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  1 34  
VARDIN           Julien U. S.  Tropikana D  4 32  
MICHAELI        Ande Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  4 30  
DORANGE       jACKY U. S.  Tropikana D  3 30  
GOUAIT          Bryan A.S. Corbeil Essonnes D  1 30  
VINET             Thierry E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  4 29  
MILLERET       Laurent U. S.  Ris Orangis D  3 27  
VANTHEESCHE   Serge C.S.  Dourdannais D  4 26  
DESBOIS        Jean Baptiste V.C. Villejust D  2 24  
LACOMBE       Jocelyn A.C.  Lardy D  2 23  
MALET            Christophe E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  1 23  
MAIRE             Didier C.M.C.  Morangis D  2 22  
GIRAULT        Sylvain E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 20  
BALLATORE       Cyril V.C.  Etampes D  1 20 1 Victoire
NOYON           Jérôme A.C.  Orsay D  3 20  
OFFREDO       Joël A.C.  Lardy D  4 20 1 Victoire
WEYER            Sébastien C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  1 20 1 Victoire
BILLOT            Julien E.C. Morsang sur Orge D  2 19  
ROCHARD        Gérard C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  4 19  
BOUCHER     Jean Michel C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  2 18  
MULLOIS        Claude E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 18  
BERNABEI       Roland Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  4 17  
MALICORNET  Olivier A.C.  Orsay D  3 17  
ROBIN            Joël U. S.  Tropikana D  3 17  
DUGUET           Kévin C. S. Dourdannais D  2 16  
CARDO            Carlos C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  4 16  
ROMMENS       Fabien C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  1 16  
MOYON            Pierre V.C.  Arpajon D  2 15  
FORCLOT         Jordab A.S. Corbeil Essonnes D  1 14  
BLUM          Jean Claude C.M.O. Morangis D  2 14  
PACHOT      Jean Philippe Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  2 14  
RERNAUD          Dominique Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  4 14  
PETIT             Stéphen V.C.  Etampes D  1 13  
BAZOLA MINORT  Jean Louis Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  2 12  
CARLIER          Cédric E.C. Morsang sur Orge D  2 12  
FIEVET              Christian E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  2 12  
FEUNTEUN       Ronan U. S.  Ris Orangis D  3 12  
CHEDEVILLE    Olivier A.C.  Orsay D  2 12  
PETOTJUNCHAT   Bruno C.M.O. Morangis D  4 12  
GALLAND        Serge E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 11  
GUILLOUX      Daniel A.C.  Orsay D  4 11  
TASSANGOT    Aurélien V.C.  Arpajon D  2 11  
VILELA            Olivier A.C.  Orsay D  2 10  
ROSE               Guillaume E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  1 9  
PLAIRE          Dominique Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  3 8  
AUVRAY         Alexandre C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  1 7  
BOULET          Bruno C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  2 7  
CHACHAJ       Didier C.C. Mennecy Villeroy D  4 7  
DUC                Joël C.C.  St Pierre du Perray D  4 7  
COUTARD     Alexandre U. S.  Ris Orangis D  1 6  
BOULAY       Stéphane U. S.  Ris Orangis D  3 6  
DAVID              Jacques A.C.  Orsay D  3 6  
FONT LAPALISSE  Thierry A.C.  Lardy D  2 6  
FEVRIER         Georges A.C.  Lardy D  2 6  
GUICHERON    Emile A.S. Corbeil Essonnes D  3 6  
LESAGE          Didier U. S.  Ris Orangis D  3 6  
QUINTANE      Mathieu A. C.  Orsay D  1 6  
BILLIOTET     James V.C.  Arpajon D  1 5  
FEUVRIER       Dominique C.C. Mennecy Villeroy D  4 5  
CHRISTOPHE  Jean Pierre Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  4 5  
MORANGES    Elie Pascal U. S.  Tropikana D  2 5  
VESANES       Jean Bernaed U. S.  Tropikana D  3 5  
DURAND          Eric C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 D  1 4  
LAMOUREUX    Marc V. C.  Etampes D  3 4  
FORTOUT        Franck Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  3 4  
PAPINAUD       Joël E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 4  
BLUM               Patrick C.M.O. Morangis D  4 3  
BOURSIER      Alexandre U.C. Longjumelloise D  2 3  
COURNARD      Bruno V.C.  Villejust D  2 3  
GIOVANNETTI   Bertrand V.C.  Arpajon D  2 3  
BARE                Jean E.C. Montgeron Vigneux D  3 2  
FIFE                Thierry Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  1 2  
CONCALVES  Jean Pierre Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  3 2  
VIDAL             Frédéric Airport A.O.C  Wissous D  1 2  
COCHET         Camille A.C.  Lardy D  4 1  
RAMCHAM       Giles V.C.  Arpajon D  2 1  
         
         
         
         
         
  Cadets      
         
DAVIOT           Romain U.C. Longjumelloise C  1 163  
CORDEIRO      Mathéo C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 C  1 55  
HENG              Valentin E.C. Montgeron Vigneux C  1  40  
HOUDOUIN     Tristan V. C. Etampes C  2  39  
BITAUDEAU    Clément V. C.  Savigny C  2 27  
PERRET          Raphaël O. C.  Gif  VTT C  2 24  
CASTILLE       Noé C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 C  1 22  
BRANDILLY     Killian E.C. Montgeron Vigneux C  1 17  
FRANCIOSA   Marréo C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 C  1 15  
DUCAMIN       Léo V.C. Villejust C  2 12  
BARRAUD       Kylian S. C. A.  2000 C  2 11  
DEMARIA        Sacha V. C.  Savigny   C  1   4  
         
         
  Minimes      
         
ESTREMANHO    Hugo V. C.  Savigny M  2 281 3 Victoires
DURAND             Dylan  C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  2 244 7 Victoires
BAR                    Nathan V. C.  Savigny M  2 212 1 Victoire
LEMETAYER      Mathieu E.C. Montgeron Vigneux M  2 105  
GOUSSOT         Cyprien C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  2 104 2 Victoires
FAULCON          Jérémie C. C.  Saclay M  1 58  
DUCHAUSSOIT  Hugo E.C. Montgeron Vigneux M  2 51  
DORMY              Clément C. C.  Saclay M  1 44  
COELHO           Hugo C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  2 27  
LEMORVAN       Odia U.C. Longjumelloise M  2 21  
MULLOIS          Quentin E.C. Montgeron Vigneux M  1  21  
BANSARD        Axel S. C. A.  2000 M  1 20  
AUDIDIER        Mathieu C. S. Dourdannais M  2 17  
DELPLANQUE   Maxime C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  1 17  
BOUYAHI          Yanis S. C. A.  2000 M  2 13  
JANY                 Antonin C. S. Dourdannais M  2 12  
CHARBIT           Eliott V. C.  Savigny M  1 7  
PASTOR            Hugo C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  1 7  
MOUMEN          Adam S. C. A.  2000  M  2   6  
BETTEGA         Raphaël C. C.  Saclay M  1 5  
SZAJMAN         Math&o V. C.  Savigny M  2 4  
FARDEAU        Robin E.C. Montgeron Vigneux M  2 3  
LABILE           Antonin C.C. Igny Palaiseau 91 M  2 3  
MADORRE       Clément E.C. Montgeron Vigneux M  2  2  
AUJUMIER        Adam S. C. A.  2000 M  1 1  
CHANCLUD      Ewen C. S. Dourdannais M  1 1  
         
         
  Féminimes  S / J      
         
DAYDE               Léa Courcouronnes Cycl Fém Junior 33  
POSENATO        Julie Courcouronnes Cycl Fém 3° Caté 16  
CONTAULT        Matjorie Courcouronnes Cycl Fém 3° Caté 8  
BRUNET            Marie Courcouronnes Cycl Fém 2° Caté 4  
FLORET            Claire Courcouronnes Cycl Fém 2° Caté 4  
DEWITTE           Laura Courcouronnes Cycl Fém 2° Caté 3  
         
         
         
  Féminimes  C / M      
         
DUBOIS           Alicia U.C. Longjumelloise Cadette 100  
RUIZ  PEREZ    Tallia S. C. A.  2000 Minime 24  
DELON            Claudia Courcouronnes Cycl Fém Cadette 18  
ROGEL           Ariane Courcouronnes Cycl Fém Minime 12  
FLACELIERE   Valentine Courcouronnes Cycl Fém Cadette 6